BLT Design Awards - Top Ranking Designers

Professional | University / School

No Company/University   Country   Awards
1 DDBranding   China   11 Prizes
2 Topway Design   China   8 Prizes
3 Mark Cavagnero Associates   United States   6 Prizes
4 Kris Lin International Design   China   6 Prizes
5 Cecconi Simone Inc.   Canada   6 Prizes
6 Richärd | Kennedy Architects   United States   6 Prizes
7 Zaha Hadid Architects   United Kingdom   5 Prizes
8 Measured Architecture   Canada   4 Prizes
9 External Reference   Spain   4 Prizes
10 Swales and Co PR   United States   3 Prizes
11 Huiyimingcheng   China   3 Prizes
12 Benthem Crouwel Architects   Netherlands   3 Prizes
13 Sanjay Puri Architects   India   3 Prizes
14 EXP   United States   3 Prizes
15 Arshia Architects   United States   3 Prizes
16 KTGY Simeone Deary Design Grp   United States   3 Prizes
17 Studio A+   China   3 Prizes
18 Bechu&Associés   France   3 Prizes
19 Cimet Arquitectos   Mexico   3 Prizes
20 Lead8   Hong Kong   3 Prizes
21 Sunny Neuhaus Partnership   China   3 Prizes
22 Kamitopen Co., Ltd.   Japan   3 Prizes
23 Megre Interiors   United States   3 Prizes
24 Monograph   United States   2 Prizes
25 Belgard   United States   2 Prizes
26 EeStairs   Netherlands   2 Prizes
27 The Communication Group Plc   United Kingdom   2 Prizes
28 China Construction Engineering Design Group Co.,Ltd.   China   2 Prizes
29 Vanpin Design   China   2 Prizes
30 querkraft architects   Austria   2 Prizes
31 "TURENSCAPE" landscape bureau + «MAParchitects» + consortium   Russian Federation   2 Prizes
32 Kamitopen Co., Ltd.   Japan   2 Prizes
33 YASUYUKI KITAMURA   Japan   2 Prizes
34 Vo Trong Nghia Company Limited   Viet Nam   2 Prizes
35 Stonehill Taylor   United States   2 Prizes
36 Trunk Co., Ltd   Japan   2 Prizes
37 Soho Interior Design Co. Ltd   Taiwan   2 Prizes
38 Doyle Collection Co. Ltd.   Japan   2 Prizes
39 Dost Architektur Gmbh   Switzerland   2 Prizes
40 Vantree Design   China   2 Prizes
41 Spatial Concept Limited   Hong Kong   2 Prizes
42 Oft Interiors Ltd.   Hong Kong   2 Prizes
43 Schoos Design, Inc.   United States   2 Prizes
44 Britto Charette   United States   2 Prizes
45 Tai Architect & Associate   Taiwan   2 Prizes
46 Mvsa Architects   Netherlands   2 Prizes
47 Dwp | Design Worldwide Partnership   Australia   2 Prizes
48 Laguarda.Low Architects   United States   2 Prizes
49 A+ Architects   Viet Nam   2 Prizes
50 Dongqi Design   China   2 Prizes
51 Mario Cucinella Architects   Italy   2 Prizes
52 Elkus Manfredi Architects   United States   2 Prizes
53 Ssp Ag   Germany   2 Prizes
54 ASAGGIO Gmbh   Italy   2 Prizes
55 Architectural Studio Ivana Lukovic   Greece   2 Prizes
56 Daniel Joseph Chenin, Ltd.   United States   2 Prizes
57 Face2050 / Büro Florian Schätz   Germany   2 Prizes
58 Yi Design Company Limited   China   2 Prizes
59 Design With Frank   United States   2 Prizes
60 Dochia Interior Design   Canada   2 Prizes
61 G&K Architecture Design   China   2 Prizes
62 Maudea Design Studio   China   2 Prizes
63 TGP International Restaurants   United Kingdom   2 Prizes
64 Shanghai Face Decoration Design Engineering Co., Ltd   China   2 Prizes
65 Ddc   China   2 Prizes
66 in Him's Interior Design   Hong Kong   2 Prizes
67 China State Decoration Group Company Limited   China   2 Prizes
68 Bill Rooney Studio, Inc.   United States   2 Prizes
69 Wells+Wang   China   2 Prizes
70 Amberstone Security Ltd   United Kingdom   1 Prize
71 Motorola Solutions Inc   United States   1 Prize
72 Rhinoceros   United States   1 Prize
73 Roboticplus   China   1 Prize
74 Hilti Corporation   Liechtenstein   1 Prize
75 Flexijet Gmbh   Germany   1 Prize
76 Doosan Infracore   Korea   1 Prize
77 Volvo Construction Equipment   Sweden   1 Prize
78 GPI Design   United States   1 Prize
79 Aec Lighting Solutions Co., Ltd   China   1 Prize
80 Eco-Panels   United States   1 Prize
81 Viracon   United States   1 Prize
82 Frank Advertising   United States   1 Prize
83 Xavier Lust Studio   Belgium   1 Prize
84 Meir Australia Pty Ltd   Australia   1 Prize
85 BCW Global   United States   1 Prize
86 Falls/Submitting On Behalf of Alside   United States   1 Prize
87 Aquatica   United States   1 Prize
88 He Art Museum   China   1 Prize
89 SUTD AAL   Singapore   1 Prize
90 Lzad   China   1 Prize
91 Beinfield Architecture PC   United States   1 Prize
92 Martin Duplantier Architectes   France   1 Prize
93 Shadow Design Limited   Hong Kong   1 Prize
94 Gwp Architects   China   1 Prize
95 Pe Dovzhanskii Denis   Russian Federation   1 Prize
96 Raulino Silva Arquitecto   Portugal   1 Prize
97 Atelier(s) Alfonso Femia   France   1 Prize
98 PMA (PolyMorphArchitects)   China   1 Prize
99 3deluxe   Germany   1 Prize
100 The Design Institute of Landscape & Architecture China Academy of Art Co.,Ltd.   China   1 Prize
101 SKOLNICK Architecture + Design Partnership   United States   1 Prize
102 Atelier Cns   China   1 Prize
103 Rebecca Naughtin Architect   Australia   1 Prize
104 Youth Architects Pr Agency   China   1 Prize
105 Archermit   China   1 Prize
106 JASPER ARCHITECTS   Germany   1 Prize
107 Cooritalia   United States   1 Prize
108 Coarchitecture   Canada   1 Prize
109 ESTUDIO MARTA GONZALEZ SL. MARTA GONZALEZ ARQUITECTOS   Spain   1 Prize
110 Peris+Toral Arquitectes   Spain   1 Prize
111 Rob Mills Architecture & Interiors   Australia   1 Prize
112 Assembledge+   United States   1 Prize
113 Level Architekture>Konstrukt   Australia   1 Prize
114 William Kaven Architecture   United States   1 Prize
115 Atelierjun   Korea   1 Prize
116 ABELARDOGONZALEZ ARKITEKTBYRÅ AB   Sweden   1 Prize
117 Original Vision Limited   Hong Kong   1 Prize
118 Forest Architecture Limited   United Kingdom   1 Prize
119 MAYER HASBANI   Mexico   1 Prize
120 Pichler & Traupmann Architekten Zt Gmbh   Austria   1 Prize
121 Ki Studio   Australia   1 Prize
122 Heike Schlauch Raumhochrosen   Austria   1 Prize
123 Virserius Studio   United States   1 Prize
124 Lonson Design   China   1 Prize
125 LIA ITERIOR DESIGN   China   1 Prize
126 Suns Design   China   1 Prize
127 7 Points Design   China   1 Prize
128 Bartlett & Associates   Canada   1 Prize
129 Chongqing Pichen Design Co Ltd   China   1 Prize
130 Studio Paolo Ferrari   Canada   1 Prize
131 Shanghai Haodi Interior Design Office   China   1 Prize
132 Aei Spaces   Colombia   1 Prize
133 Ewert Leaf   Australia   1 Prize
134 Bigtime Design Studios   United States   1 Prize
135 Minas Kosmidis Architects   Greece   1 Prize
136 Boundary Space Design   China   1 Prize
137 MOMENT   Japan   1 Prize
138 Yung Design Group   Taiwan   1 Prize
139 SnapCab   United States   1 Prize
140 Zhejiang Qingmo Engineering Design Co.?Ltd   China   1 Prize
141 Adrian Chan Design & Research   Hong Kong   1 Prize
142 HansonLA   United States   1 Prize
143 MU Architecture   Canada   1 Prize
144 JDID Inc.   Taiwan   1 Prize
145 Yuan Pu Interior Design   Taiwan   1 Prize
146 ISSI DESIGN LTD.   China   1 Prize
147 Dsod Interior   Singapore   1 Prize
148 Fernanda Marques Associated Architects   Brazil   1 Prize
149 Napur Architect Kft.   Hungary   1 Prize
150 Pplusp Designers Limited   Hong Kong   1 Prize
151 Shanghai Urban Architecture Design Co Ltd   China   1 Prize
152 Hoobadesign Group   Iran   1 Prize
153 Tono Mirai Architects   Japan   1 Prize
154 Studio Woodroffe Papa   United Kingdom   1 Prize
155 Crox   China   1 Prize
156 Fununit Design   China   1 Prize
157 PEI Architects   United States   1 Prize
158 A-01 (A Company / A Foundation)   Costa Rica   1 Prize
159 Orchestra Design Studio   France   1 Prize
160 Ma_A - Mediterranean Architecture Atelier (Greece) + Bmt Studio   Greece   1 Prize
161 Bill Price Inc   United States   1 Prize
162 Wee Studio   China   1 Prize
163 SAKAE Architects & Engineers   Japan   1 Prize
164 Skolnick Architecture + Design Partnership   United States   1 Prize
165 Sudraba Arhitekt?ra   Latvia   1 Prize
166 PLAT ASIA   China   1 Prize
167 Dannien Roller Architekten   Germany   1 Prize
168 Studio Schlotthauer Matthiessen - Architecturemade   Germany   1 Prize
169 TEKTONN ARCHITECTS   China   1 Prize
170 Thibaudeau Architecte   France   1 Prize
171 Hollaway Studio   United Kingdom   1 Prize
172 China Institute of Building Standard Design&Research Co.,Ltd.   China   1 Prize
173 International Design Center?Gdad?   China   1 Prize
174 CRAFT Arquitectos   Mexico   1 Prize
175 General Architecture Collaborative   United States   1 Prize
176 Perkins&Will   United States   1 Prize
177 Architectural Design and Theory Research Center of Southeast University   China   1 Prize
178 GRAAL ARCHITECTURE SARL   France   1 Prize
179 Coarchitecture   Canada   1 Prize
180 Bai Design International   China   1 Prize
181 Davood Boroojeni Office   Iran   1 Prize
182 SSP Rüthnick Architekten   Germany   1 Prize
183 Hello Wood Zrt.   Hungary   1 Prize
184 ALTER EGO Project Group   Italy   1 Prize
185 Yanniotis & Associates   Greece   1 Prize
186 Shanghai Jund Architects Co., Ltd.   China   1 Prize
187 Dna Barcelona Architects   Spain   1 Prize
188 10 Design   Hong Kong   1 Prize
189 Dada Goldberg   United States   1 Prize
190 Studio Moren   United Kingdom   1 Prize
191 TIN INN GmbH   Germany   1 Prize
192 T.E&C Architects & Associates   Taiwan   1 Prize
193 Carlos Zwick Architekten Bda   Germany   1 Prize
194 Jenni Reuter Architects   Finland   1 Prize
195 Apollo Architects & Associates   Japan   1 Prize
196 Mário Martins Atelier   Portugal   1 Prize
197 Robert Harwood Architects   Australia   1 Prize
198 Art & Architecture Associates   India   1 Prize
199 The Communication Group   United Kingdom   1 Prize
200 Enforma   Montenegro   1 Prize
201 Memar Architecture   United Arab Emirates   1 Prize
202 MINARC   United States   1 Prize
203 FAN AND ASSOCIATES, Shenzhen University   China   1 Prize
204 C&S Architects Limited   United Kingdom   1 Prize
205 Stukel Architecture   Australia   1 Prize
206 Beyond Architecture   China   1 Prize
207 Kunik de Morsier Architectes   Switzerland   1 Prize
208 DSI By Senem Cennetoglu   China   1 Prize
209 Scott Flett Architecture Workshop   Australia   1 Prize
210 Quickframes Usa   United States   1 Prize
211 Big Ass Fans   Australia   1 Prize
212 Interton Ltd.   Hungary   1 Prize
213 Centrsvet   Russian Federation   1 Prize
214 KOVA   United States   1 Prize
215 Southern Design Group   Australia   1 Prize
216 Litiiger Co., Ltd.   Taiwan   1 Prize
217 First Metal Products Industrial Co., Ltd.   Taiwan   1 Prize
218 Masonite   United States   1 Prize
219 Riwa Arquitectura   Mexico   1 Prize
220 Long Dian Interior Design Co., Ltd.   Taiwan   1 Prize
221 Suzhou Industrial Park Renhai Interior Design Studio   China   1 Prize
222 3Mm Studio Ltd..   Hong Kong   1 Prize
223 G-Art Interior Design (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.   China   1 Prize
224 Olmo Space   Taiwan   1 Prize
225 Marcel Eberharter Interior Design   Austria   1 Prize
226 Smac Studio   Australia   1 Prize
227 Vp Interiorismo   Mexico   1 Prize
228 Vela Interior Co.,Ltd.   Thailand   1 Prize
229 1Sec.Left Design Studio Limited   Hong Kong   1 Prize
230 Snuper Design Inc.   Taiwan   1 Prize
231 Flow Design   Taiwan   1 Prize
232 Xingshi-Studio   Taiwan   1 Prize
233 Marlaina Teich Designs   United States   1 Prize
234 Between The Walls   Ukraine   1 Prize
235 Zinc Studio Limited   Hong Kong   1 Prize
236 Sunreef Yachts   Poland   1 Prize
237 Huang Yu Yuan Interior&Advertisement Design Co.,Ltd   Taiwan   1 Prize
238 Harmony World Consultant & Design   China   1 Prize
239 The Triangle.Jp Co.,Ltd.   Japan   1 Prize
240 Agc Design Limited   Hong Kong   1 Prize
241 Jixi Design Studio   Taiwan   1 Prize
242 Tsikan Interior Design   Taiwan   1 Prize
243 Huge Rock Design   China   1 Prize
244 Beijing In•X Design Co., Ltd.   China   1 Prize
245 Cun Design   China   1 Prize
246 Onexn Architectural & Spatial Design Office (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.   China   1 Prize
247 Chice   China   1 Prize
248 Hongshi Design   China   1 Prize
249 Salone Del Salon   China   1 Prize
250 Lwpd Design Office   China   1 Prize
251 ?????????????? Leading River Interior Design (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.   China   1 Prize
252 Joi-Design Innenarchitekten   Germany   1 Prize
253 Dost Architektur Gmbh   Switzerland   1 Prize
254 Fennie + Mehl   United States   1 Prize
255 Envisione Studio   Hong Kong   1 Prize
256 Aei Spaces   Colombia   1 Prize
257 Rich Honour Design   Taiwan   1 Prize
258 Recs Architects Stp Srl   Italy   1 Prize
259 dwp   Thailand   1 Prize
260 Designre-Explore   China   1 Prize
261 Creep Design Studio   Taiwan   1 Prize
262 H.Lotus Interior Design   Taiwan   1 Prize
263 Richards Basmajian   Hong Kong   1 Prize
264 Hcreates Interior Design   China   1 Prize
265 Ad Architecture   China   1 Prize
266 GrizForm Design Architects   United States   1 Prize
267 XDH Design    China   1 Prize
268 Ldh Design   China   1 Prize
269 Johannes Torpe Studios Denmark ApS   Denmark   1 Prize
270 Casson Mann   United Kingdom   1 Prize
271 Lude Design   China   1 Prize
272 M18 Pr   United States   1 Prize
273 Setmund Leung Design Ltd   Afghanistan   1 Prize
274 XLMS   Hong Kong   1 Prize